Ergebnisse der Vereinsläufe 2011

1.Lauf 2.Lauf Zeit 3.Lauf Gesamtergebniss P.
U11          
1.Adil Bauer 1.Jakob Hess 9:56 1.Adil Bauer 1.Adil Bauer 20
2.Emeli Berlin     2.Lounis Benamer 2.Lounis Benamer 10
      3.Swenja Steinert    
      4.Emeli Berlin    
      5.Tilo Lingen    
      6.Pauline Reinhard    
U13          
1.Lasse Thies 1.Lasse Thies 8:51 1.Majtie Kolberg 1.Majtie Kolberg 28
2.Noah Berlin 2.Majtie Kolberg 8:59 2.Jara Brandenburg 2.Lasse Thies 28
3.Majtie Kolberg     3.Annika Steinert 3.Madleina Jahner 9
4.Calvin Zimmermann     4.Madleina Jahner    
5.Marvin Zimmermann     5.Kai Lingen    
      6.Noah Berlin    
      7.Luise Reinhard    
      8.Calvin Zimmermann    
      9.Marvin Zimmermann    
      10.Lasse Thies    
           
U15          
1.Lennert Kolberg 1.Lennert Kolberg 8:01 1.Alexander Nohn 1.Lennert Kolberg 30
2.Simon Gies     2.Stefan Roth 2.Simon Gies 9
      3.Christian Geiger    
      4.Lennert Kolberg    
      5.Christian Drews    
           
U17          
1.Nico Brenner 1.Nico Brenner 6:56 1.Nico Brenner 1.Nico Brenner 30
2.Pascal Eller 2.Julius Jahner 8:30      
           
Damen          
1.Ingrid Holterhoff 1.Ingrid Holterhoff 7:40 1.Ingrid Holterhoff 1.Ingrid Holterhoff 30
2.Swantje Kolberg 2.Swantje Kolberg 8:59   2.Swantje Kolberg 18
           
Sen II          
1.Ralf Simons 1.Ralf Simons 6:12 1.Ralf Simons 1.Ralf Simons 30
2.Kai Hess 2.Harald Ring 6:24 2.Harald Ring 2.Harald Ring 18
3.Gerhard Gies 3.Kai Hess 6:28 3.Dietmar Orth 3.Kai Hess 17
4.Harald Liersch 4.Harald Feld 7:59 4.Gerhard Gies 4.Gerhard Gies 15
5.Martin Brenner       5.Dietmar Orth 8
        6.Harald Feld 7
        7.Harald Liersch 7
        8.Martin Brenner 6
Sen III          
1.Klaus Bierbrauer 1.Klaus Bierbrauer 6:57 1.Klaus Bierbrauer 1.Klaus Bierbrauer 30
2.Reiner Marschall 2.Dieter Gilles 8:31 2.Dieter Gilles 2.Dieter Gilles 26
3.Dieter Gilles       3.Reiner Marschall 9
4.Erich Embacher       4.Erich Embacher 7
5.Manfred Winnen       5.Manfred Winnen 6
           
Sen IV          
1.Rudi Wattler 1.Horst Zinn 7:38 1.Horst Zinn 1.Horst Zinn 29
2.Horst Zinn 2.Ottmar Bell 7:39 2.Ottmar Bell 2.Ottmar Bell 26
3.Ottmar Bell 3.Willi Maxrath 8:44 3.Willi Maxrath 3.Willi Maxrath 22
4.Leo Wissen       4.Rudi Wattler 10
5.Willy Maxrath       5.Leo Wissen 7
6.Heinrich Graf       6.Heinrich Graf 5
7.Manfred Wagner       7.Manfred Wagner 4
           
           
Jun./Ama./ Sen I          
1.Nico Mausch 1.Jan Schneider 5:58 1.Nico Mausch 1.Jan Schneider 22
2.Tobias Kelter 2.Joschua Schlichting 7:40 2.Thomas Kurth 2.Nico Mausch 20
3.Andreas Appl     1.Jan Schneider 3.Thomas Kurth 9
4.Markus Odenthal       4.Joschua Schlichting 9
5.Joachim Braune       5.Tobias Kelter 9
6.Guido Di Carlo       6.Andreas Appl 8
7.Jan Schneider       7.Markus Odenthal 7
        8.Joachim Braune 6
        9.Guido Di Carlo 5
           
           
           

3.Lauf Jugend

3.Lauf

1.Lauf